Результаты матчей
Примечание : (ж) - желтая карточка, (к) - красная карточка, (п) - пропускает игру
№ | Тур | Дата | Время | Матч | Счет | Голы,карточки | ||
1785 | 17 | 15.03.2009 | 15:00 | Щ-66 | - | Локомотив | 1:3 | Чуев,Карлушин(ж)-Мезгин,Коптелин,Батанин,Коптелин(ж),Сидоров(ж) |
1784 | 17 | 14:00 | КВУ | - | Евразия | 1:3 | Воробьев-Ковшура,Начкебия(2) | |
1783 | 17 | 13:00 | Кольцово | - | КЗД | 4:2 | Гетко,Шарафаненко,Антонюк(2),Антонюк(ж)-Михайлов,Фарафонов | |
1782 | 17 | 12:00 | САС | - | ИМ-Промикс | 3:1 | Колыганов,Шаймухамедов(2)-Новиков,Шишкин(ж) | |
1781 | 17 | 11:00 | Контакт | - | ТоргШина | 2:2 | Одноплесков(2)-Юдин,Ярилов | |
1780 | 17 | 10:00 | ГЭС | - | ИТПМ | 3:2 | Караваев,Пыкин(2)-Серов(2) | |
1779 | 17 | 14.03.2009 | 14:00 | ИК | - | АкадемДед | 4:5 | Московкин,Кругляков(3)-Тишковский,Байдин(4) |
1778 | 17 | 13:00 | ИЯФ | - | НАЗ | 7:1 | Асанов,Масленников(3),Руднев(3),Руднев(ж)-Кулмагамбетов | |
1777 | 17 | 12:00 | ИПФ | - | Домино | 2:7 | Ткачев,Азянович-Димов,Щитов,Кузнецов(5) | |
1776 | 16 | 09.03.2009 | 13:00 | ТоргШина | - | ИЯФ | 3:3 | Юдин,Полунин,Ярилов-Зеленин,Масленников,Руднев |
1775 | 16 | 12:00 | Евразия | - | КЗД | 4:3 | Рзаев(-1),Начкебия(2),Лукаш(2)-Сидьков,Михайлов | |
1774 | 16 | 11:00 | САС | - | АкадемДед | 1:0 | Комаревцев | |
1773 | 16 | 10:00 | Домино | - | НАЗ | 7:2 | Кузнецов,Семенов,Щитов,Коваленко(2),Димов(2)-Кулмагамбетов,Плескун | |
1772 | 16 | 07.03.2009 | 14:00 | Контакт | - | ГЭС | 4:5 | Одноплесков,Леонтьев,Иванов(2)-Гортовник,Корыхаев,Баранюк,Пыкин(2) |
1771 | 16 | 13:00 | ИПФ | - | ИМ-Промикс | 1:4 | Азянович-Новиков,Ведяев,Богданов(2) | |
1770 | 16 | 12:00 | Локомотив | - | КВУ | 3:2 | Сидоров,Сорокин,Коптелин-Перетрухин,Мирочник | |
1769 | 16 | 11:00 | Щ-66 | - | Кольцово | 1:1 | Пехтерев,Курочкин(п)-Твердохлебов | |
1768 | 16 | 10:00 | ИК | - | ИТПМ | 2:15 | Кругляков,Маматов,Таиченачев(п)-Григорьев,Кузнецов,Никифоров,Сарников,Петров,Полищук(2),Ковалев(2),Стружихин(2),Климов(4) | |
1767 | 15 | 01.03.2009 | 14:00 | ИЯФ | - | АкадемДед | 2:3 | Руднев,Зеленин,Котов(п)-Байдин(3) |
1766 | 15 | 13:00 | КВУ | - | КЗД | 13:1 | Дугарджапов,Перетрухин(2),Глинский(2),Воробьев(4),Пика(4)-Палесский | |
1765 | 15 | 12:00 | ТоргШина | - | ИТПМ | 2:1 | Полунин,Юдин-Гончаров | |
1764 | 15 | 11:00 | Домино | - | ГЭС | 1:1 | Семенов-Пыкин | |
1763 | 15 | 10:00 | Контакт | - | ИМ-Промикс | 2:1 | Одноплесков(2)-Ефремов | |
1762 | 15 | 28.02.2009 | 14:00 | Локомотив | - | НАЗ | 3:2 | Коптелин,Мезгин,Батанин,Коптелин(ж),Леонов(ж)-Банаев,Бочкарев |
1761 | 15 | 13:00 | Кольцово | - | ИПФ | 0:0 | ||
1760 | 15 | 12:00 | Щ-66 | - | Евразия | 2:0 | Мельников М,Демидов,Мельников М(ж),Вишневский(ж),Курочкин(к),Пехтерев(п)-Рзаев(ж) | |
1759 | 15 | 11:00 | САС | - | ИК | 4:0 | Момот,Шапаренко,Косых(2),Колыганов(п)-Таиченачев(ж) | |
1758 | 14 | 22.02.2009 | 15:00 | ИЯФ | - | ИК | 5:1 | Масленников,Асанов(2),Руднев(2),Котов(к)-Маматов |
1757 | 14 | 14:00 | Локомотив | - | Кольцово | 1:0 | Коптелин | |
1756 | 14 | 13:00 | ИТПМ | - | ИМ-Промикс | 2:0 | Петров,Климов,Сухачев(ж) | |
1755 | 14 | 12:00 | Щ-66 | - | ТоргШина | 4:4 | Горенкин(2),Пехтерев(2),Пехтерев(к)-Ярилов,Панасов,Сивков,Юдин,Юдин(ж) | |
1754 | 14 | 11:00 | САС | - | Евразия | 2:6 | Момот,Колыганов(ж)-Пейчев(-1),Рзаев,Бадзагуа,Тагиев,Руденский,Начкебия(2) | |
1753 | 14 | 10:00 | ИПФ | - | НАЗ | 3:4 | Маракасов,Ломп,Лаврентьев,Соломенов(ж),Ишутенко(ж)-Бочкарев,Кулмагамбетов,Прасол(2),Плескун(ж),Кулмухамедов(п) | |
1752 | 14 | 21.02.2009 | 14:00 | ГЭС | - | АкадемДед | 9:2 | Стрельников(2),Пыкин(7)-Байдин(2) |
1751 | 14 | 13:00 | КВУ | - | Домино | 0:2 | Димов,Тетюков | |
1750 | 14 | 12:00 | Контакт | - | КЗД | 3:2 | Казарин(-1),Одноплесков(3)-Палесский | |
1749 | 13 | 15.02.2009 | 14:00 | ГЭС | - | ИЯФ | 1:3 | Пыкин-Масленников,Руднев(2) |
1748 | 13 | 13:00 | Кольцово | - | ИК | 6:4 | Соломонов В,Попельницкий,Гусаченко(2),Чернышев(2)-Бредихин,Кругляков(3) | |
1747 | 13 | 12:00 | КВУ | - | ИПФ | 2:1 | Дугарджапов(2)-Соломенов | |
1746 | 13 | 11:00 | ТоргШина | - | ИМ-Промикс | 3:1 | Полунин,Панасов,Пономарев-Богданов | |
1745 | 13 | 14.02.2009 | 15:00 | Локомотив | - | Евразия | 3:0 | Маркелов,Прихунов,Батанин |
1744 | 13 | 14:00 | АкадемДед | - | ИТПМ | 2:5 | Байдин(2),Дыль(ж),Касторнов(ж),Ананьев(ж)-Климов,Кузнецов,Серов,Григорьев,Полищук | |
1743 | 13 | 13:00 | Домино | - | КЗД | 7:0 | Щитов,Злобин,Коваленко,Алекян(3),Димов(ж)-Стунжа(-1) | |
1742 | 13 | 12:00 | Щ-66 | - | НАЗ | 9:0 | Пехтерев,Мельников М(2),Горенкин(2),Чуев(3)-Кулмагамбетов(-1),Кулмухамедов(к) | |
1741 | 13 | 11:00 | Контакт | - | САС | 7:2 | Леонтьев(-1),Леонтьев,Казарин,Одноплесков(2),Иванов(3)-Колыганов | |
1740 | 12 | 08.02.2009 | 13:00 | НАЗ | - | АкадемДед | 2:2 | Банаев,Прасол-Байдин,Кочубей |
1739 | 12 | 12:00 | ИМ-Промикс | - | ИК | 4:2 | Ефремов,Рычков,Ведяев,Шишкин-Кругляков,Маматов | |
1738 | 12 | 11:00 | Евразия | - | Домино | 4:0 | Ковшура,Руденский,Лукаш(2) | |
1737 | 12 | 10:00 | Контакт | - | ИЯФ | 2:4 | Одноплесков,Иванов-Деркачев,Банзаров,Руднев(2),Руднев(ж) | |
1736 | 12 | 07.02.2009 | 14:00 | ТоргШина | - | ГЭС | 2:2 | Сивков(2)-Пыкин(2) |
1735 | 12 | 13:00 | Локомотив | - | КЗД | 7:0 | Леонов,Сидоров,Батанин(2),Коптелин(2)-Михайлов(-1) | |
1734 | 12 | 12:00 | САС | - | ИТПМ | 3:3 | Момот,Шапаренко(2)-Полищук,Кузнецов(2),Стружихин(ж) | |
1733 | 12 | 11:00 | Кольцово | - | КВУ | 1:3 | Твердохлебов-Дугарджапов,Пика(2),Перетрухин(ж) | |
1732 | 12 | 10:00 | Щ-66 | - | ИПФ | 9:0 | Тулупов,Мельников М,Карлушин,Гусар,Демидов,Горенкин(2),Чуев(2) | |
1728 | 11 | 01.02.2009 | 14:00 | ТоргШина | - | ИК | 19:3 | Сивков,Мажара,Панасов(2),Полунин(3),Юдин(5),Евсеев(6)-Таиченачев(-1),Кругляков,Маматов(2) |
1731 | 11 | 13:00 | Контакт | - | АкадемДед | 9:2 | Иванов,Жуков,Казарин(2),Одноплесков(4)-Кочубей(-1),Байдин,Страховенко | |
1730 | 11 | 12:00 | Евразия | - | НАЗ | 11:1 | Ковшура,Тагиев,Руденский(2),Лукаш(2),Начкебия(5),Руденский(ж),Пейчев(п)-Кулмагамбетов | |
1729 | 11 | 11:00 | ИМ-Промикс | - | КЗД | 1:0 | Старовойтов | |
1723 | 11 | 31.01.2009 | 15:00 | ИЯФ | - | ИТПМ | 1:2 | Сингатулин(-1),Деркачев-Серов |
1727 | 11 | 14:00 | Кольцово | - | Домино | 1:0 | Чернышев,Швыдков(п)-Алекян(п),Кузнецов(п) | |
1726 | 11 | 13:00 | ГЭС | - | САС | 3:0 | Гортовник,Караваев,Пыкин,Чекменев(ж),Стрельников(ж)-Момот(ж) | |
1725 | 11 | 12:00 | Локомотив | - | ИПФ | 2:0 | Сидоров,Коптелин | |
1724 | 11 | 11:00 | Щ-66 | - | КВУ | 4:1 | Горенкин,Демидов,Чуев(2)-Перетрухин | |
1722 | 10 | 25.01.2009 | 14:00 | КВУ | - | НАЗ | 0:1 | Банаев |
1721 | 10 | 13:00 | ГЭС | - | ИМ-Промикс | 4:1 | Стрельников,Пыкин(3)-Старовойтов | |
1720 | 10 | 12:00 | ИПФ | - | КЗД | 5:1 | Азянович,Соломенов(2),Маракасов(2)-Михайлов | |
1719 | 10 | 11:00 | САС | - | ИЯФ | 1:5 | Момот-Банзаров,Асанов,Зеленин,Деркачев,Сингатулин | |
1718 | 10 | 10:00 | Контакт | - | ИК | 5:3 | Иванов(2),Казарин(3)-Кругляков(3) | |
1717 | 10 | 24.01.2009 | 14:00 | ТоргШина | - | АкадемДед | 4:1 | Мажара,Юдин,Полунин(2)-Байдин |
1716 | 10 | 13:00 | Локомотив | - | ИТПМ | 7:0 | Леонов,Коптелин,Сорокин(2),Батанин(3) | |
1715 | 10 | 12:00 | Кольцово | - | Евразия | 1:3 | Соломонов В,Соломонов В(ж),Швыдков(к)-Бадзагуа,Пейчев(2),Пейчев(ж),Лукаш(п) | |
1714 | 10 | 11:00 | Щ-66 | - | Домино | 4:2 | Карлушин,Вишневский,Горенкин(2)-Коваленко,Семенов,Кузнецов(к),Алекян(к) | |
1713 | 9 | 18.01.2009 | 14:00 | ИЯФ | - | Домино | 0:3 | Коваленко,Алекян(2) |
1712 | 9 | 13:00 | Кольцово | - | АкадемДед | 0:2 | Касторнов,Ананьев | |
1711 | 9 | 12:00 | Евразия | - | ИМ-Промикс | 3:1 | Начкебия,Чепурко(2),Тагиев(ж),Лукаш(ж)-Турченко | |
1710 | 9 | 11:00 | ИПФ | - | ИК | 6:2 | Ишутенко,Ломп(2),Соломенов(3)-Кругляков,Маматов | |
1709 | 9 | 10:00 | ГЭС | - | КЗД | 5:3 | Корыхаев(-1),Караваев,Корыхаев,Гортовник,Пыкин(2)-Фарафонов(2) | |
1708 | 9 | 17.01.2009 | 14:00 | ТоргШина | - | Локомотив | 3:0 | Евсеев,Юдин,Полунин |
1707 | 9 | 13:00 | САС | - | НАЗ | 2:0 | Шаймухамедов(2),Колыганов(ж)-Кулмагамбетов(ж) | |
1706 | 9 | 12:00 | Щ-66 | - | Контакт | 3:4 | Чуев,Демидов,Тулупов-Леонов,Одноплесков(3) | |
1705 | 9 | 11:00 | КВУ | - | ИТПМ | 7:1 | Мирочник,Дугарджапов,Перетрухин,Глинский,Филиппов,Пика(2)-Сухачев | |
1704 | 8 | 10.01.2009 | 14:00 | КВУ | - | АкадемДед | 2:1 | Мирочник,Филиппов-Синичкин |
1703 | 8 | 13:00 | Кольцово | - | НАЗ | 4:3 | Соломонов В,Яшин,Твердохлебов,Попельницкий,Твердохлебов(ж)-Банаев,Бочкарев(2) | |
1702 | 8 | 12:00 | ИПФ | - | Евразия | 1:7 | Соломенов-Лукаш,Рзаев,Пейчев,Тагиев,Чепурко,Руденский(2) | |
1701 | 8 | 11:00 | ИЯФ | - | ИМ-Промикс | 0:1 | Машков | |
1700 | 8 | 10:00 | ГЭС | - | ИК | 5:2 | Пыкин(2),Корыхаев(3),Баранюк(ж)-Московкин,Маматов | |
1699 | 8 | 09.01.2009 | 13:00 | Локомотив | - | Домино | 4:1 | Батанин,Сорокин,Коптелин,Сидоров-Семенов |
1698 | 8 | 12:00 | САС | - | ТоргШина | 1:9 | Колыганов-Панасов,Пономарев,Юдин,Полунин,Поторочин,Евсеев(2),Сивков(2) | |
1697 | 8 | 11:00 | Щ-66 | - | КЗД | 14:1 | Мельников М,Вишневский,Тулупов(2),Горенкин(2),Демидов(4),Чуев(4)-Палесский | |
1696 | 8 | 10:00 | Контакт | - | ИТПМ | 3:2 | Одноплесков,Иванов(2)-Петров,Серов | |
1685 | 6 | 03.01.2009 | 11:00 | ТоргШина | - | Кольцово | 4:4 | Юдин,Евсеев,Сивков,Полунин,Поторочин(п)-Гусаченко,Чернышев,Швыдков(2) |
1695 | 7 | 28.12.2008 | 14:00 | ИМ-Промикс | - | НАЗ | 0:0 | |
1694 | 7 | 13:00 | ИПФ | - | АкадемДед | 0:0 | ||
1693 | 7 | 12:00 | ТоргШина | - | КВУ | 6:2 | Сивков,Панасов,Юдин,Евсеев(3),Поторочин(ж)-Перетрухин,Воробьев | |
1692 | 7 | 11:00 | ИЯФ | - | КЗД | 1:3 | Асанов-Фарафонов,Палесский(2) | |
1691 | 7 | 10:00 | САС | - | Домино | 1:4 | Момот-Коваленко,Димов(3) | |
1690 | 7 | 27.12.2008 | 14:00 | Локомотив | - | Контакт | 2:0 | Батанин,Коптелин |
1689 | 7 | 13:00 | Кольцово | - | ИТПМ | 4:0 | Яшин(2),Попельницкий(2) | |
1688 | 7 | 12:00 | Щ-66 | - | ГЭС | 3:2 | Мельников М,Гусар(2)-Корыхаев,Долгих | |
1687 | 7 | 11:00 | Евразия | - | ИК | 5:4 | Рзаев,Пейчев(4),Лукаш(ж)-Кругляков,Дубков(3) | |
1686 | 6 | 21.12.2008 | 13:00 | Евразия | - | АкадемДед | 4:1 | Руденский,Тагиев,Ковшура(2)-Мансуров |
1684 | 6 | 12:00 | Контакт | - | КВУ | 1:4 | Одноплесков,Леонтьев(ж)-Гореванов,Мирочник,Дугарджапов(2) | |
1683 | 6 | 11:00 | НАЗ | - | ИК | 4:2 | Бочкарев,Кулмагамбетов,Плескун,Прасол-Кругляков,Маматов | |
1682 | 6 | 10:00 | ИМ-Промикс | - | Домино | 1:6 | Богданов-Семенов,Злобин,Алекян,Коваленко(3) | |
1681 | 6 | 20.12.2008 | 13:00 | Локомотив | - | ГЭС | 6:3 | Прихунов,Коптелин,Леонов,Сорокин,Сидоров(2),Евсюков(ж)-Гортовник,Турчанинов(2) |
1680 | 6 | 12:00 | САС | - | КЗД | 2:2 | Хромов(-1),Семьянин,Шаймухамедов,Мельников А(ж)-Дзюба | |
1679 | 6 | 11:00 | Щ-66 | - | ИЯФ | 2:0 | Демидов,Горенкин,Тулупов(ж),Курочкин(ж) | |
1678 | 6 | 10:00 | ИПФ | - | ИТПМ | 0:6 | Полищук,Серов,Ковалев,Сухачев,Петров(2) | |
1677 | 5 | 14.12.2008 | 13:00 | КВУ | - | ГЭС | 2:2 | Перетрухин,Пика-Пыкин(2) |
1676 | 5 | 12:00 | ТоргШина | - | ИПФ | 5:0 | Пономарев,Полунин,Юдин,Сивков(2) | |
1675 | 5 | 11:00 | НАЗ | - | КЗД | 2:2 | Банаев,Плескун-Фарафонов,Палесский | |
1674 | 5 | 10:00 | ИМ-Промикс | - | АкадемДед | 4:0 | Федоров,Богданов,Рычков(2) | |
1669 | 5 | 13.12.2008 | 14:00 | ИК | - | Домино | 1:1 | Кругляков-Коваленко,Киселев(ж) |
1672 | 5 | 13:00 | Контакт | - | Кольцово | 1:2 | Одноплесков-Соломонов В(2),Гетко(ж) | |
1671 | 5 | 12:00 | Щ-66 | - | САС | 3:1 | Карлушин,Чуев,Демидов-Семьянин,Семьянин(ж) | |
1670 | 5 | 11:00 | Евразия | - | ИТПМ | 5:1 | Лукаш,Чепурко,Руденский,Тагиев,Пейчев,Рзаев(п)-Серов,Сухачев(п) | |
1673 | 5 | 10:00 | Локомотив | - | ИЯФ | 0:0 | ||
1668 | 4 | 07.12.2008 | 13:00 | Домино | - | АкадемДед | 4:1 | Киселев,Субботин,Димов-Кочубей(-1),Тишковский |
1667 | 4 | 12:00 | ГЭС | - | Кольцово | 0:1 | Гетко | |
1666 | 4 | 11:00 | ТоргШина | - | Евразия | 4:4 | Юдин,Сивков,Евсеев,Полунин,Евсеев(ж)-Руденский,Курилов,Тагиев(2),Рзаев(ж) | |
1665 | 4 | 10:00 | КВУ | - | ИЯФ | 2:3 | Пика,Воробьев-Зеленин,Масленников(2) | |
1664 | 4 | 06.12.2008 | 14:00 | Контакт | - | ИПФ | 3:0 | Манаков,Казарин,Одноплесков |
1663 | 4 | 13:00 | ИК | - | КЗД | 3:2 | Маматов,Кругляков(2),Дубков(ж)-Фарафонов(2) | |
1662 | 4 | 12:00 | Локомотив | - | САС | 2:0 | Батанин,Коптелин,Ашихмин(ж) | |
1661 | 4 | 11:00 | Щ-66 | - | ИМ-Промикс | 4:1 | Горенкин,Чуев(3)-Богданов,Федоров(ж) | |
1660 | 4 | 10:00 | ИТПМ | - | НАЗ | 4:3 | Ковалев,Серов,Сухачев(2),Серов(ж),Ковалев(ж),Сухачев(к)-Бочкарев,Кулмагамбетов,Прасол,Прасол(ж) | |
1659 | 3 | 30.11.2008 | 14:00 | ТоргШина | - | НАЗ | 5:0 | Сивков,Полунин,Мажара,Юдин(2) |
1658 | 3 | 13:00 | КЗД | - | АкадемДед | 3:2 | Дзюба,Палесский(2)-Байдин(2) | |
1657 | 3 | 12:00 | Кольцово | - | ИЯФ | 0:1 | Попельницкий(ж)-Банзаров | |
1656 | 3 | 11:00 | КВУ | - | САС | 1:2 | Филиппов,Мирочник(ж)-Момот,Семьянин | |
1655 | 3 | 10:00 | ГЭС | - | ИПФ | 2:2 | Пыкин(2)-Таксин,Маракасов,Соломенов(п) | |
1654 | 3 | 29.11.2008 | 14:00 | Локомотив | - | ИМ-Промикс | 4:2 | Юмашев,Коптелин,Смирнов,Леонов-Турченко,Старовойтов |
1653 | 3 | 13:00 | Щ-66 | - | ИК | 9:0 | Курочкин(2),Чуев(2),Демидов(5) | |
1652 | 3 | 12:00 | Контакт | - | Евразия | 1:4 | Жуков,Филатов(ж)-Руденский,Ковшура,Лукаш(2),Пейчев(ж),Рзаев(ж) | |
1651 | 3 | 11:00 | Домино | - | ИТПМ | 4:1 | Коваленко(2),Алекян(2)-Ковалев | |
1650 | 2 | 23.11.2008 | 14:00 | ИЯФ | - | ИПФ | 0:0 | Маракасов(ж),Соломенов(ж) |
1649 | 2 | 13:00 | ГЭС | - | Евразия | 3:4 | Гортовник,Баранюк,Корыхаев,Пыкин(п)-Курилов,Пейчев,Рзаев(2) | |
1648 | 2 | 12:00 | КВУ | - | ИМ-Промикс | 3:2 | Глинский,Пика(2)-Шишкин,Новиков | |
1647 | 2 | 11:00 | ТоргШина | - | Домино | 1:0 | Поторочин(ж)-Коваленко(-1) | |
1646 | 2 | 10:00 | Контакт | - | НАЗ | 2:1 | Одноплесков,Жуков-Бочкарев,Прасол(п) | |
1645 | 2 | 22.11.2008 | 14:00 | Локомотив | - | ИК | 4:0 | Смирнов,Коптелин(3)-Таиченачев(ж) |
1644 | 2 | 13:00 | САС | - | Кольцово | 1:3 | Шапаренко-Антонюк,Ткаченко,Твердохлебов | |
1643 | 2 | 12:00 | Щ-66 | - | АкадемДед | 12:0 | Горенкин,Пехтерев,Карлушин,Демидов,Гусар,Мельников М,Базылев,Курочкин(2),Чуев(2)-Тишковский(-1) | |
1642 | 2 | 11:00 | КЗД | - | ИТПМ | 6:2 | Плаксин,Палесский,Миненко,Сидьков,Михайлов(2),Пичкуров(ж)-Григорьев(2) | |
1641 | 1 | 16.11.2008 | 14:00 | ИЯФ | - | Евразия | 1:2 | Деркачев(-1),Деркачев-Пейчев |
1640 | 1 | 13:00 | ИПФ | - | САС | 2:1 | Зайцев,Таксин,Зайцев(ж),Соломенов(ж)-Косых,Логутенко(ж) | |
1639 | 1 | 12:00 | Щ-66 | - | ИТПМ | 9:1 | Тулупов(-1),Демидов,Вишневский,Курочкин,Чуев(2),Тулупов(2),Горенкин(2) | |
1638 | 1 | 11:00 | Кольцово | - | ИМ-Промикс | 2:1 | Антонюк,Швыдков-Шишкин | |
1637 | 1 | 10:00 | ТоргШина | - | КЗД | 7:1 | Панасов,Юдин,Сивков(2),Евсеев(3)-Палесский | |
1636 | 1 | 15.11.2008 | 14:00 | КВУ | - | ИК | 5:3 | Пика,Дугарджапов,Воробьев,Филиппов(2)-Гойдин,Кругляков,Бредихин |
1635 | 1 | 13:00 | Контакт | - | Домино | 2:3 | Жуков,Филатов-Коваленко(3) | |
1634 | 1 | 12:00 | Локомотив | - | АкадемДед | 8:1 | Леонов,Коптелин,Сорокин,Юмашев,Батанин(2),Прихунов(2)-Байдин | |
1633 | 1 | 11:00 | ГЭС | - | НАЗ | 2:3 | Корыхаев,Пыкин,Гортовник(ж),Пыкин(к)-Прасол,Бочкарев(2),Прасол(к) |