Результаты матчей

Примечание : (ж) - желтая карточка, (к) - красная карточка, (п) - пропускает игру

Тур Дата Время Матч Счет Голы,карточки
 
2203 26 25.09.2010 15:00 ОМЗ - КВУ 2:1 Имамгулиев,Боровской,Кириллов(п)-Мирочник
2202 26 14:00 ТоргШина - ИЯФ 0:1 Деркачев
2201 26 13:00 ИТПМ - ГЭС 7:2 Ковалев Д,Серов,Курочкин,Демидов,Чуев(3)-Пыкин,Долгих
2200 26 12:00 НАЗ - ИМ-Промикс 3:1 Кочергин,Банаев(2)-Басманов
2199 26 11:00 Контакт - АкадемДед 2:4 Казарин,Леонтьев,Жуков(ж),Зорин(п)-Алекян,Байдин(3)
 
2197 25 24.09.2010 18:30 ИК - ИПФ 2:2 Церешко,Кругляков-Ломп,Соломенов
 
2198 25 23.09.2010 18:30 НАЗ - КЗД 6:1 Плескун,Кульмагамбетов,Прасол,Банаев(3)-Плаксин
 
2196 25 22.09.2010 18:30 ИТПМ - ТоргШина 4:1 Пехтерев,Чуев,Серов(2)-Мажара
 
2195 25 21.09.2010 18:30 ИМ-Промикс - КЗД 4:1 Шишкин(2),Басманов(2)-Яшин,Плаксин(ж)
 
2194 25 20.09.2010 18:30 АкадемДед - НАЗ 5:3 АвтоголАкадемДед(-1),Касторнов,Байдин(4),Буньков(ж)-Поторочин,Плескун
 
2190 24 19.09.2010 13:00 ИЯФ - ИПФ 0:3 Маракасов,Ломп(2)
2189 24 12:00 ИМ-Промикс - АкадемДед 3:3 Басманов,Новиков-АвтоголАкадемДед(-1),Лысенко,Байдин(2)
 
2193 24 18.09.2010 13:00 Контакт - КВУ 2:5 Хорошавин,Манаков,Зорин(ж)-Филиппов,Перетрухин(2),Пика(2)
2192 24 12:00 ИПФ - НАЗ 1:4 Азянович-Кульмагамбетов,Прасол,Кочергин(2)
2191 24 11:00 ОМЗ - ГЭС 3:2 Шевцов,Шевцов(ж),Кириллов(ж)-АвтоголГЭС(-2),Корыхаев,Лукаш
 
2188 24 16.09.2010 19:00 Контакт - ГЭС 2:5 Одноплесков(2)-Пыкин,Лукаш(2),Корыхаев(2)
2187 24 18:00 ИТПМ - ОМЗ 2:5 Ковалев Д,Демидов-Боровской,Дружинин(2),Имамгулиев(2)
 
2186 23 15.09.2010 19:00 ИЯФ - КВУ 1:5 Деркачев-Пика,Димов,Мирочник,Перетрухин(2)
2185 23 18:00 ТоргШина - ИК 5:3 Ветошкин,Коваленко(2),Сивков(2)-Бредихин,Ануфриенко(2)
 
2184 23 14.09.2010 18:30 ГЭС - КЗД 1:1 Долгих-Плаксин
 
2183 23 13.09.2010 19:00 Контакт - ТоргШина 2:8 Слободчиков,Одноплесков,Жуков(ж)-Пономарев,Сомов,Коваленко(2),Сивков(2),Соломонов В(2)
2182 23 18:00 АкадемДед - ОМЗ 5:6 АвтоголАкадемДед(-1),Лысенко,Буньков,Байдин(3)-Черных,Поздняков,Имамгулиев(3)
 
2180 23 11.09.2010 12:00 ТоргШина - ОМЗ 1:1 Соломонов В,Митин(ж)-Боровской,Руденский(п)
2179 23 11:00 АкадемДед - ИК 10:1 Алекян(3),Байдин(7)-Ануфриенко,Церешко(п)
2181 23 10:00 ИМ-Промикс - Контакт 3:4 Новиков,Басманов(2),Ведяев(п)-Леонтьев,Жуков,Хорошавин(2),Филатов С(ж)
 
2178 22 10.09.2010 19:00 ИТПМ - ИЯФ 6:0 Моисеев,Пехтерев,Чуев(2),Демидов(2)
2177 22 18:00 КВУ - КЗД 5:0 Перетрухин,Филиппов(2),Петров(2)
 
2176 22 09.09.2010 19:00 ИПФ - Контакт 1:2 Ткачев-Хорошавин,Манаков
2175 22 18:00 ОМЗ - ИМ-Промикс 2:0 Имамгулиев(2),Руденский(к)-Ефремов(ж),Ведяев(к)
 
2174 22 08.09.2010 19:00 ИТПМ - КЗД 16:0 Кузнецов(2),Григорьев(2),Пехтерев(3),Чуев(4),Демидов(4)-АвтоголКЗД(-1)
2173 22 18:00 НАЗ - ГЭС 1:2 Кульмагамбетов-Момот,Пыкин
 
2172 21 07.09.2010 18:30 ИЯФ - ИК 4:4 Микайылов,Деркачев,Котов,Сингатулин,Деркачев(ж)-Михайлов,Ануфриенко,Кругляков(2),Церешко(ж)
 
2171 21 06.09.2010 19:00 КВУ - НАЗ 3:1 Пика,Мирочник,Зырянов-Банаев
2170 21 18:00 ТоргШина - ИМ-Промикс 2:1 Коваленко-АвтоголИМ(-1),Басманов,Волобуев(ж)
 
2169 21 04.09.2010 12:00 КВУ - ИК 10:2 Дугарджапов,Петров,Перетрухин,Филиппов(3),Пика(4)-Ануфриенко,Михайлов
2168 21 11:00 АкадемДед - ИПФ 7:2 Лысенко,Кузнецов,Байдин(3)-АвтоголИПФ(-2),Маракасов,Азянович
 
2167 20 03.09.2010 20:30 ОМЗ - ИЯФ 6:0 Дружинин,Руденский,Будников,Имамгулиев,Чубаров(2),Кириллов(ж)
2166 20 19:30 КЗД - Контакт 2:0 Павлов,Палесский
 
2165 20 02.09.2010 20:30 АкадемДед - ГЭС 3:1 Кузнецов,Байдин(2)-Пыкин
2164 20 19:30 КВУ - ИТПМ 1:5 Филиппов-Сарников,Демидов,Пехтерев,Курочкин(2),Моисеев(п)
 
2163 20 01.09.2010 19:30 НАЗ - ИК 4:3 Прасол,Плескун,Банаев(2)-Кругляков,Церешко(2)
2162 20 18:30 ТоргШина - КЗД 3:1 Сивков,Ветошкин,Соломонов В-Панфилов
 
2161 19 31.08.2010 20:00 ОМЗ - ИПФ 3:1 Имамгулиев(3)-Азянович
2160 19 19:00 ИМ-Промикс - ИЯФ 1:1 Новиков-Деркачев
 
2159 19 30.08.2010 20:00 НАЗ - ТоргШина 3:4 Кульмагамбетов(3),Кочергин(ж),Поторочин(ж)-Сивков(2),Сомов(2),Косиненко(п)
2158 19 19:00 ИТПМ - Контакт 3:1 Демидов,Чуев,Пехтерев,Моисеев(ж)-Филатов С,Зорин(ж)
 
2157 19 27.08.2010 20:00 ГЭС - ИПФ 5:4 АвтоголГЭС(-1),Долгих,Пыкин(2),Гортовник(2)-Ломп,Ткачев(2)
2156 19 19:00 ИТПМ - ИК 11:2 Серов,Демидов,Пехтерев(3),Чуев(6)-Кругляков(2)
 
2155 18 25.08.2010 20:00 ИМ-Промикс - ИПФ 2:1 Басманов,Новиков-Ломп
2154 18 19:00 КВУ - ГЭС 4:1 Пика,Воробьев,Перетрухин(2)-Пыкин
 
2153 18 24.08.2010 20:00 КЗД - ИК 3:3 Дзюба,Павлов(2)-Ануфриенко,Церешко(2)
2152 18 19:00 АкадемДед - ИЯФ 7:1 Юмашев,Мержиевский,Байдин(5)-Асанов
 
2151 18 20.08.2010 20:00 ИМ-Промикс - ИК 5:1 Новиков,Старовойтов(2),Максимов(2)-Церешко
2150 18 19:00 ОМЗ - Контакт 4:1 Шевцов,Руденский,Дружинин(2),Дружинин(ж)-Одноплесков
 
2149 17 19.08.2010 19:00 КЗД - ИЯФ 5:1 Дзюба,Стунжа(2),Колыганов(2)-Сингатулин
 
2148 17 18.08.2010 20:00 ИТПМ - АкадемДед 6:1 Пехтерев(2),Кузнецов(2),Чуев(2)-Байдин
2147 17 19:00 ОМЗ - ИК 5:2 Руденский,Боровской(2),Будников(2)-Церешко(2)
 
2146 17 17.08.2010 20:00 ГЭС - ИЯФ 2:2 Стрельников,Лукаш-Петров,Котов
2145 17 19:00 Контакт - НАЗ 0:0
 
2144 16 16.08.2010 20:00 ТоргШина - КВУ 0:2 Косиненко(ж)-Глинский,Мирочник,Глинский(ж)
2143 16 19:00 ИТПМ - ИПФ 7:1 Моисеев,Демидов,Кузнецов,Григорьев,Серов,Чуев(2)-Ткачев
 
2142 16 23.07.2010 20:00 ТоргШина - ИПФ 11:1 Сивков,Ветошкин(2),Соломонов В(3),Коваленко(4)-АвтоголИПФ(-1),Ломп
2141 16 19:00 ОМЗ - КЗД 7:1 Будников,Руденский,Боровской(2),Имамгулиев(2)-АвтоголКЗД(-1),Павлов
 
2140 16 22.07.2010 20:00 ГЭС - ИМ-Промикс 3:0 Гортовник,Месеча,Лукаш
2139 16 19:00 КВУ - ИПФ 3:2 Пика,Филиппов(2)-Ткачев,Лаврентьев
 
2138 15 21.07.2010 20:00 АкадемДед - КЗД 4:0 Лысенко,Байдин(3)
2137 15 19:00 ИТПМ - НАЗ 3:0 Ковалев Д,Сарников(2)
 
2136 15 20.07.2010 20:00 Контакт - ИЯФ 4:2 Манаков,Одноплесков(3)-Сингатулин,Петров
2135 15 19:00 ГЭС - ИК 3:2 Гортовник,Лукаш(2),Месеча(ж)-Ануфриенко,Церешко
 
2134 15 15.07.2010 20:00 НАЗ - ОМЗ 1:2 Плескун-Руденский,Имамгулиев
2133 15 19:00 АкадемДед - ТоргШина 3:3 Байдин,Алекян(2)-Соломонов В,Сивков(2),Евсеев(п)
 
2132 14 14.07.2010 20:00 КВУ - ИМ-Промикс 3:1 Мирочник,Перетрухин(2)-Максимов,Федоров(ж)
2131 14 19:00 КЗД - ИПФ 2:0 Дзюба,Павлов
 
2130 14 13.07.2010 20:00 НАЗ - ИЯФ 5:3 Розловский,Плескун,Прасол,Кульмагамбетов(2)-Котов,Банзаров(2)
2129 14 19:00 ИК - Контакт 3:4 АвтоголИК(-1),Сидьков,Ануфриенко(2)-Леонтьев,Слободчиков,Казарин
 
2128 14 12.07.2010 20:30 ИТПМ - ИМ-Промикс 3:5 Демидов,Кузнецов,Ронжин,Ронжин(ж)-Богданов,Новиков,Рычков,Максимов(2),Шишкин(ж)
2127 14 19:30 ГЭС - ТоргШина 1:2 Гортовник-Ветошкин,Сивков,Евсеев(ж)
2126 13 18:30 АкадемДед - КВУ 0:2 Глинский,Пика
 
2125 13 08.07.2010 20:30 ТоргШина - НАЗ 2:2 Ветошкин,Сивков,Ветошкин(ж),Евсеев(ж)-Нечаев,Плескун,Кульмагамбетов(ж)
2124 13 19:30 ИЯФ - ИПФ 1:0 Олех
2123 13 18:30 ГЭС - АкадемДед 6:1 Гортовник,Долгих,Пыкин,Стрельников(2)-АвтоголАкадемДед(-1),Байдин
 
2122 13 07.07.2010 20:30 НАЗ - ГЭС 1:3 Банаев-Шаймухамедов,Пыкин,Гортовник
2121 13 19:30 ОМЗ - ИМ-Промикс 2:0 Имамгулиев(2)
2120 12 18:30 КВУ - КЗД 2:1 Пика,Глинский-Яшин
 
2119 12 06.07.2010 19:30 АкадемДед - ИК 0:0 Мержиевский(ж)
2118 12 18:30 ИПФ - Контакт 3:2 Азянович,Соломенов(2)-Манаков(2)
 
2117 12 05.07.2010 20:30 ТоргШина - ИЯФ 3:1 Коваленко,Сивков,Ветошкин,Соломонов В(ж)-Банзаров
2116 12 19:30 ИТПМ - НАЗ 0:0
2115 12 18:30 ГЭС - ИМ-Промикс 3:0 Гортовник,Шаймухамедов,Лукаш,Шаймухамедов(ж)
 
2114 11 01.07.2010 20:30 ОМЗ - КВУ 3:2 Боровской,Имамгулиев(2)-Перетрухин,Пика
2113 11 19:30 ИТПМ - ТоргШина 1:3 Мельников М,Моисеев(ж),Демидов(ж)-Коваленко,Ветошкин(2),Коваленко(ж),Мажара(ж)
2112 11 18:30 ИК - ИМ-Промикс 2:3 Кругляков,Церешко,Церешко(ж)-Новиков,Рычков(2)
 
2111 11 30.06.2010 19:30 КВУ - АкадемДед 1:2 Пика-Белов,Мержиевский
2110 11 18:30 ИПФ - КЗД 1:1 Соломенов-Павлов
 
2109 10 24.06.2010 19:30 ИТПМ - Контакт 8:2 Ковалев Д,Климов(3),Пехтерев(4)-Леонтьев,Филатов А
2108 10 18:30 ОМЗ - ИПФ 6:0 Руденский,Будников,Идиятуллин,Имамгулиев,Смыслин(2)
 
2107 10 23.06.2010 19:30 ТоргШина - КВУ 3:0 Сивков,Панасов,Мажара,Косиненко(ж)
2106 10 18:30 ИЯФ - ИМ-Промикс 1:2 Лобарев-Рычков,Рехлов
 
2105 10 22.06.2010 19:45 КЗД - ГЭС 1:4 Никитин С-Гортовник,Момот,Пыкин,Долгих
2104 10 18:45 Контакт - ИК 4:2 Рзаев,Хорошавин(3),Одноплесков(п)-Церешко,Ануфриенко
 
2103 10 21.06.2010 19:45 АкадемДед - ОМЗ 3:2 Кузнецов,Алекян(2)-Имамгулиев,Будников
2102 10 18:45 ИТПМ - ИК 8:2 АвтоголИТПМ(-1),Демидов,Ковалев Д,Климов,Мельников М,Пехтерев(2),Чуев(2)-Церешко
 
2101 9 17.06.2010 20:15 КВУ - НАЗ 5:2 Филиппов,Воробьев,Мирочник(2)-АвтоголНАЗ(-1),Кульмагамбетов(2)
2100 9 19:15 Контакт - ТоргШина 0:2 Казарин(ж),Одноплесков(к)-Коваленко,Сивков
 
2099 9 16.06.2010 19:15 ИМ-Промикс - КЗД 3:1 Рехлов,Максимов(2)-Дзюба
2098 9 18:15 ИПФ - АкадемДед 2:2 Соломенов,Маракасов-Байдин(2)
 
2097 9 15.06.2010 20:15 НАЗ - Контакт 2:1 Розловский,Банаев,Нечаев(п)-Зорин
2096 9 19:15 ИТПМ - ИЯФ 3:1 Григорьев,Демидов(2)-Олех
2095 9 18:15 ИК - ГЭС 7:5 Бредихин,Церешко,Сидьков(2),Кругляков(3)-Стрельников,Шаймухамедов,Гортовник,Момот,Долгих
 
2094 8 10.06.2010 20:15 КВУ - ИЯФ 3:1 Димов,Дугарджапов,Мирочник-Каплин
2093 8 19:15 ОМЗ - ГЭС 4:1 Дружинин,Идиятуллин,Имамгулиев(2)-Момот,Прокопьев(ж)
2092 8 18:15 НАЗ - ИПФ 3:0 Плескун,Прасол(2),Нечаев(ж)
 
2091 8 09.06.2010 20:15 ИМ-Промикс - ИПФ 2:1 Федоров,Рехлов-Ткачев
2090 8 19:15 Контакт - АкадемДед 5:0 Одноплесков,Зорин,Жуков,Филатов А(2)
2089 8 18:15 ТоргШина - КЗД 6:0 Панасов,Косиненко,Коваленко,Сивков(2)-АвтоголКЗД(-1)
 
2088 7 08.06.2010 20:15 ИЯФ - ГЭС 2:4 Банзаров,Масленников-Долгих,Стрельников,Шаймухамедов(2)
2087 7 19:15 КВУ - Контакт 1:2 Петров-Казарин,Манаков
2086 7 18:15 НАЗ - ОМЗ 3:2 Прасол,Плескун,Кульмагамбетов-Руденский,Кириллов
 
2085 7 07.06.2010 20:15 АкадемДед - ИМ-Промикс 3:3 Алекян(2),Касторнов(ж)-Федоров(-1),Рехлов(3)
2084 7 19:15 ИТПМ - КЗД 5:0 Пехтерев,Мельников М,Чуев,Ковалев Д(2)
2083 7 18:15 ТоргШина - ИК 4:0 Сивков,Коваленко(3)
 
2082 6 03.06.2010 20:15 АкадемДед - ИЯФ 1:0 Алекян
2081 6 19:15 КЗД - НАЗ 0:2 Кочергин,Прасол
2080 6 18:15 ИПФ - ИК 1:4 Хромов-Кругляков,Ануфриенко,Церешко(2)
 
2079 6 02.06.2010 20:15 ИМ-Промикс - КВУ 3:1 Рехлов,Новиков,Максимов-Пика
2078 6 19:15 ТоргШина - ИПФ 5:1 Проценко,Соломонов В,Коваленко,Пономарев-АвтоголИПФ(-1),Соломенов
2077 6 18:15 ИТПМ - ОМЗ 1:0 Горенкин
 
2076 5 01.06.2010 19:15 КЗД - ИК 1:1 Никитин С-Церешко
2075 5 18:15 ИЯФ - Контакт 1:3 Зеленцов-Зорин,Хорошавин,Одноплесков
 
2074 5 31.05.2010 20:15 ГЭС - КВУ 1:1 Гортовник,Маклаков(ж),Швыдков(ж)-Пика
2073 5 19:15 ТоргШина - ОМЗ 2:3 Ветошкин(2),Проценко(ж)-Будников,Имамгулиев,Чубаров
2072 5 18:15 ИМ-Промикс - ИТПМ 0:2 Климов,Демидов
 
2071 4 27.05.2010 20:15 ИЯФ - НАЗ 2:3 Микайылов,Масленников-Банаев,Кочергин(2)
2070 4 19:15 КЗД - АкадемДед 0:3 Алекян(3)
2069 4 18:15 ИК - ОМЗ 1:4 Ануфриенко-Боровской,Шевцов,Дружинин,Имамгулиев
 
2068 4 26.05.2010 20:15 ИТПМ - ГЭС 2:2 Чуев,Демидов-Момот,Швыдков
2067 4 19:15 ИМ-Промикс - Контакт 0:2 Леонтьев,Слободчиков
2066 4 18:15 ИПФ - КВУ 1:4 Маракасов-Димов,Филиппов(3)
 
2065 3 25.05.2010 20:15 АкадемДед - НАЗ 2:2 Байдин(2)-Банаев(2)
2064 3 19:15 ИЯФ - ИК 2:3 Тетюков(2)-Квон,Сидьков,Ануфриенко
2063 3 18:15 КЗД - ОМЗ 1:6 Дзюба-Идиятуллин,Имамгулиев,Боровской,Чубаров,Будников,Кириллов
 
2062 3 24.05.2010 20:15 Контакт - ГЭС 2:1 Манаков,Филатов А-Пыкин
2061 3 19:15 ИТПМ - ИПФ 5:0 Климов,Сарников,Мельников М,Горенкин(2)
2060 3 18:15 ТоргШина - ИМ-Промикс 2:2 Косиненко,Проценко-Рехлов(2)
 
2059 2 20.05.2010 20:15 НАЗ - ИК 0:1 Кругляков
2058 2 19:15 Контакт - КЗД 6:1 Одноплесков,Жуков,Зорин,Манаков(3)-Плаксин
2057 2 18:15 ИЯФ - ОМЗ 0:2 Боровской,Будников
 
2056 2 19.05.2010 20:15 ГЭС - ИПФ 2:0 Пыкин(2)
2055 2 19:15 КВУ - ИТПМ 2:4 Перетрухин,Мирочник-Ровкин В,Ковалев Д,Климов(2)
2054 2 18:15 ТоргШина - АкадемДед 7:1 Панасов,Пономарев,Сивков(2),Соломонов В(3)-Тишковский
 
2053 1 18.05.2010 20:15 НАЗ - ИМ-Промикс 5:0 Кочергин,Прасол(2),Кульмагамбетов(2),Нечаев(ж)
2052 1 19:15 Контакт - ОМЗ 3:6 Зорин,Леонтьев,Хорошавин-Боровской,Имамгулиев(2),Руденский(3),Имамгулиев(ж)
2051 1 18:15 ИЯФ - КЗД 3:0 Зеленцов,Тетюков,Банзаров
 
2050 1 17.05.2010 20:15 ГЭС - ТоргШина 4:5 Чекменев,Гортовник,Пыкин(2),Гортовник(ж)-Евсеев,Коваленко,Ветошкин,Сивков(2)
2049 1 19:15 ИТПМ - АкадемДед 7:3 АвтоголИТПМ(-2),Ковалев А,Ровкин В,Чуев,Ковалев Д(2),Климов(2)-Байдин
2048 1 18:15 КВУ - ИК 4:4 Мирочник,Димов,Пика(2)-Бредихин,Ануфриенко,Кругляков(2)