8 Октября 2022 г.

Плей-офф 1-8 места.

1/4 Черепаново - ИТПМ 2:4
1/4 САС - Почтовик 0:5
1/4 Домино - Локомотив 3:7
1/4 ЭпиВак-Кольцово - ОМЗ 2:3
1/4 ИТПМ - Черепаново 5:4
1/4 Локомотив - Домино 10:0
1/4 ОМЗ - ЭпиВак-Кольцово 1:0
1/4 Почтовик - САС 6:0
1/2 Почтовик - ИТПМ 1:1
1/2 ОМЗ - Локомотив 1:6
1/2 ИТПМ - Почтовик 0:3
1/2 Локомотив - ОМЗ 5:0

  Список бомбардиров

1 Иванов М Локомотив 6
2 Николаенко Почтовик 6
3 Плахов Локомотив 5
4 Погонышев ИТПМ 5
5 Цепелев Локомотив 4
6 Еременко Почтовик 3
7 Пешков Почтовик 3
8 Аласкяров Домино 2
9 Воронин Локомотив 2
10 Дорохов Почтовик 2
11 Егоров Черепаново 2
12 Зайцев П ИТПМ 2
13 Парахневич Локомотив 2
14 Семененко ИТПМ 2
 

Плей-офф 9-16 места.

1/4 КВУ - Вектор 2:10
1/4 Товарищ - ИНХ 1:1
1/4 Пикник - САС-II 3:0
1/4 Домино 2.0 - АкадемДед 3:2
1/4 ИНХ - Товарищ 2:3
1/4 САС-II - Пикник 2:2
1/4 Вектор - КВУ 3:0
1/4 АкадемДед - Домино 2.0 6:2
1/2 Вектор - Пикник 4:3
1/2 АкадемДед - Товарищ 4:2
1/2 Товарищ - АкадемДед 0:1
1/2 п.2:1 Пикник - Вектор 2:1
9-10 Пикник - АкадемДед 5:3

  Список бомбардиров

1 Ковтун Вектор 5
2 Карпович Вектор 4
3 Чипугов Товарищ 4
4 Алкаев АкадемДед 3
5 Бобровский Пикник 3
6 Бойко Пикник 3
7 Иванский Пикник 3
8 Сибирцев АкадемДед 3
9 Синько АкадемДед 3
10 Быканов Пикник 2
11 Верясов САС-II 2
12 Кулаков Домино 2.0 2
13 Кусакин Пикник 2
14 Просяник АкадемДед 2
15 Савинков Вектор 2
16 Слободской Домино 2.0 2
17 Струков Вектор 2
 

  Турнирное положение Кубок памяти Михаила Мельникова

1 ИНХ 3 5 2-1
2 ЭпиВак-Кольцово 3 4 1-1
3 Товарищ 3 4 1-1
4 ИТПМ 3 3 2-3
 

  Список бомбардиров

1 Антонов ИНХ 1
2 Кадушин ЭпиВак-Кольцово 1
3 Ковалев АГ ИТПМ 1
4 Пузырев Е Товарищ 1
5 Пыкин ИТПМ 1
6 Чахлов ИНХ 1
 

  Турнирное положение 17-20 места.

1 СпортАкадем 3 9 17-4
2 Гетто 3 6 9-9
3 Кин-Дза-Дза 3 3 6-11
4 БиН 3 0 3-11
 

  Список бомбардиров

1 Косицын Гетто 3
2 Кузьминых СпортАкадем 3
3 Порш СпортАкадем 3
4 Чирманов СпортАкадем 3
5 Ерзин Д Кин-Дза-Дза 2
6 Михайлов Д Гетто 2
7 Асланян БиН 1
8 Баранов Кин-Дза-Дза 1
9 Береснев Кин-Дза-Дза 1
10 Бесшапошников СпортАкадем 1
11 Бирюков Гетто 1
12 Волков Гетто 1
13 Гончарук Гетто 1
14 Гулиев Р БиН 1
15 Кругляков СпортАкадем 1
16 Мараховский СпортАкадем 1
17 Рубан Кин-Дза-Дза 1
18 Соломонов В БиН 1
19 Федореев Кин-Дза-Дза 1
 

  Турнирное положение Группа К

1 Локомотив 22 61 159-41
2 Почтовик 22 50 90-40
3 ЭпиВак-Кольцово 22 49 86-42
4 Черепаново 22 39 53-43
5 Вектор 22 36 63-40
6 АкадемДед 22 32 60-60
7 Пикник 22 31 78-89
8 Товарищ 22 26 42-55
9 СпортАкадем 22 24 53-77
10 Кин-Дза-Дза 22 19 18-63
11 Гетто 22 5 33-108
12 БиН 22 3 25-102
 

  Список бомбардиров

1 Иванов М Локомотив 43
2 Цепелев Локомотив 32
3 Воронин Локомотив 26
4 Пешков Почтовик 24
5 Николаенко Почтовик 20
6 Иванский Пикник 18
7 Бобровский Пикник 16
8 Пестов Пикник 16
9 Савинков Вектор 16
10 Шатохин ЭпиВак-Кольцово 15
 

  Турнирное положение Группа Ш

1 ИТПМ 16 41 93-34
2 ОМЗ 16 40 100-28
3 САС 16 30 51-33
4 Домино 16 27 62-60
5 ИНХ 16 25 51-30
6 САС-II 16 20 39-67
7 Домино 2.0 16 16 55-58
8 КВУ 16 10 41-72
9 ИЯФ 16 0 17-127
 

  Список бомбардиров

1 Аласкяров Домино 26
2 Телятников ИТПМ 18
3 Макаров А ОМЗ 17
4 Козловский ОМЗ 16
5 Фетисов ИТПМ 15
6 Гречнев ОМЗ 14
7 Романок ИНХ 14
8 Ковалев АГ ИТПМ 13
9 Семененко ИТПМ 13
10 Фадеев ОМЗ 13