Заявки 40+ Зимнее первенство 2021-22 г.
=================================================
Почтовик
  1. Дементьев Андрей Анатольевич 09.09.1970
  2. Исаенко Дмитрий Николаевич 01.04.1975
  3. Бастригин Андрей Витальевич 13.03.1972
  4. Дорохов Евгений Сергеевич 05.05.1978
  5. Бальва Алексей Алексеевич 26.11.1976
  6. Деренков Александр Васильевич 26.09.1977
  7. Ашанин Юрий Юрьевич 05.02.1980
  8. Тыщенко Александр Владимирович 21.10.1974
  9. Сафаргалиев Андрей Владимирович 07.03.1979
  10. Ерёменко Дмитрий Владимирович 01.08.1980
  11. Пешков Александр Александрович 30.12.1980
  12. Бруй Сергей Владимирович 1978
  13. Моисеенко Андрей Евгеньевич 02.01.1981
  14. Самарциев Олег Георгиевич 15.04.1980
Сибизол
  1. Начкебия Муртаз Напоевич 05.07.1965
  2. Алескяров Уджат 25.05.1981
  3. Наумов Павел Владимирович 14.10.1977
  4. Павлаков Дмитрий Владимирович вр. 23.10.1979
  5. Лукаш Виктор Анатольевич 05.06.1964
  6. Злобин Дмитрий Леонидович 09.08.1972
  7. Бутрин Юрий Владимирович 17.09.1978
  8. Довыденко Сергей Леонидович 15.04.1978
  9. Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич 18.02.1972
  10. Юдин Олег Владимирович 24.09.1968
  11. Сербин Андрей 24.10.1977
  12. Халявин Виталий вр. 13.11.1979
  13. Сидоров Павел 14.06.1974
  14. Тагиев Николай 15.10.1960
  15. Гребежев Максим 20.07.1982
  16. Иванов Сергей Андреевич 09.10.1978
  17. Базылев Анатолий 30.11.1961
ТоргШина
  1. Проводин Матвей 1975
  2. Сенаторов Вячеслав 1973
  3. Николаенко Валерий 1977
  4. Коротков Артем 1977
  5. Выходил Томаш 1975
  6. Лопатин Максим 1979
  7. Зайцев Павел 1976
  8. Пырченков Александр 1980
  9. Симоненко Максим 1973
  10. Нагорный Алексей 1975
  11. Нюнюков Сергей 1976
  12. Макаров Константин 1973
  13. Денисенко Евгений 1972
Кин-Дза-Дза
  1. Федореев Олег 1974
  2. Катков Сергей 1975
  3. Байгулов Дмитрий 1974
  4. Когабаев Нурлан 1975
  5. Паукштис Константин 1975
  6. Баранов Николай 1975
  7. Гатапов Баир 1979
  8. Хисамиев Асылхан 1973
  9. Саженков Сергей 1972
  10. Данилов Сергей 1975
  11. Рубан Евгений 1975
  12. Кузин Денис 1977
  13. Чебитько Владислав 1973
  14. Гнездилов Александр 1972
  15. Хохлов Александр 1982
  16. Ерзин Дмитрий 1977
  17. Фатеев Александр 1975
  18. Семиколенов Сергей 1980
САС
  1. Ботанцев Александр (К) 10.11.1978
  2. Булгаков Алексей 05.10.1976
  3. Полунин Виталий 06.07.1979
  4. Хрупов Роман 25.10.1979
  5. Очаковский Роман 28.10.1980
  6. Долгов Виталий 15.12.1977
  7. Сотников Виталий 04.06.1972
  8. ИбадулаевМаксим 15.07.1978
  9. Андреев Евгений 08.06.1976
  10. Пузырёв Евгений (вр) 02.04.1983
  11. Чипугов Андрей 30.03.1982
  12. Павлов Алексей 14.02.1977
СпортАкадем
  1. кругляков василий 66
  2. черданцев александр 71
  3. тимофеев максим 72
  4. мараховский кирилл 74
  5. медведев юрий 74
  6. кузьминых андрей 77
  7. щемеров алексей 77
  8. ткаченко максим 77
  9. ханжин максим 78
  10. ханжин павел 79
  11. порш сергей 81
  12. чирманов николай 81
  13. гаврош евгений 81
  14. недосеков алексей 82
  15. инстранкин василий 82
  16. Алексейчиков Алексй Николаевич 07.10.1980
Иртыш
  1. Бойченко Сергей Леонидович 1977 Вратарь
  2. Седельников Владимир 1976 Вратарь
  3. Наумов Вадим Анатольевич 1974 Вратарь
  4. Согрин Михаил 1980
  5. Разинкин Виталий Викторович 1981
  6. Попов Александр Петрович 1976
  7. Болотов Сергей Николаевич 1981
  8. Чепурко Юрий Викторович 1973
  9. Муженский Андрей Леонидович 1962
  10. Каспарян Андроник Арутович 1958
  11. Ткаченко Владимир 1975
  12. Мельников Пётр 1971
  13. Нежведилов Роберт Нежведилович 1966
  14. Воробьев Михаил 1971
  15. Чертов Александр Николаевич 1981
  16. Горщаль Артём 1971
  17. Ноздрин Дмитрий 1981
  18. Григорьев Владимир Иванович 1969
  19. Суродеев Сергей Васильевич 1969
  20. Грузинов Евгений Михайлович 1976
Домино 2.0
  1. Андреев Константин 1970
  2. Быков Илья 1977
  3. Гуськов Андрей 1979
  4. Демешкин Василий 1979
  5. Кунц Юрий 1967
  6. Злобин Юрий 1964
  7. Нечаев Сергей 1965
  8. Прокопьев Александр 1964
  9. Суконкин Александр 1975
  10. Щитов Алексей 1967
  11. Шинтев Сергей 1977
  12. Слободской Андрей 1982
  13. Гамаюнов Тимофей 1982
  14. Юров Эдуард 1969
  15. Соловьев Александр 1980
  16. Солдатов Андрей 1973
  17. Кулаков Александр 1975
  18. Гнатюк Иван 1954
  19. Субботин Василий 1964
  20. Амелин Юрий(вр) 1983
ИНХ
  1. Ананко Николай 1974
  2. Антонов Александр 1973
  3. Асташев Павел 1969
  4. Белеченко Сергей 1980
  5. Сафонов Максим 1981
  6. Сунцов Вячеслав 1977
  7. Столяров Виталий 1977
  8. Жоров Дмитрий 1981
  9. Кириченко Олег 1972
  10. Лопатин Антон 1983
  11. Ионычев Сергей 1982
  12. Емельянов Дмитрий 1982
  13. Никитин Александр 1970
  14. Никитин Сергей 1970
  15. Романок Дмитрий 1982
  16. Тришин Андрей 1971
Локо
  1. Стасевич С.Н. 21.01.1972
  2. Сидоров А.В. 21.05.1969
  3. Циглер А.В. 11.08.1971
  4. Глухих А.В. 28.10.1971
  5. Леонов С.И. 03.10.1964
  6. Ярилов С.Э. 04.12.1968
  7. Шпилевой В.В. 22.05.1971
  8. Авдеянцев А.И. 12.11.1958
  9. Егоров И.С. 21.06.1976
  10. Васильев Н.В. 05.02.1978
  11. Смирнов А.А. 13.03.1968
  12. Коптелин Е.В. 07.02.1968
  13. Коричко В.В. 31.12.1976
  14. Горшков С.П. 20.06.1953
  15. Олещенко Ю.П. 05.03.1968
  16. Батченко Ю.Г. 23.05.1971
  17. Горелов А.В. 04.06.1974