Примечание : (ж) - желтая карточка, (к) - красная карточка, (д) - дисквалификация(пропуск игры)
Результаты матчей
Тур | Дата | Время | Матч | Счет | Голы,карточки | ||
7 | 25.09.2020 | 18:15 | АкадемДед | - | КВУ-60 | 4:2 (3:1) | Клепиков/1:0/ Байдин/2:0/ Клепиков/3:0/ Абрамов/3:1/ Абрамов/3:2/ Байдин/4:2/ |
7 | 20.09.2020 | 13:00 | Щ-50 | - | КВУ-60 | 7:1 (3:1) | Горенкин/1:0/ Горенкин/2:0/ Ануфриенко/2:1/ Мельников/3:1/ Чуев Е/4:1/ Горенкин/5:1/ Мельников/6:1/ Серов/7:1/ |
7 | 12:00 | Локомотив | - | Кольцово | 2:1 (0:1) | Семенов Ан/0:1/ Имамгулиев/1:1/ Имамгулиев/2:1/ | |
7 | 11:00 | Контакт | - | Два товарища | 0:3 (0:2) | Таксин/0:1/ Поторочин/0:2/ Таксин/0:3/ | |
6 | 17.09.2020 | 19:15 | КВУ-60 | - | Два товарища | 0:1 (0:0) | Басманов/0:1/ |
6 | 15.09.2020 | 18:15 | Кольцово | - | ИМ | 0:0 | |
6 | 14.09.2020 | 18:15 | АкадемДед | - | ИМ | 3:1 (1:1) | Байдин/1:0/ Азянович/1:1/ Алкаев/2:1/ Байдин/3:1/ |
6 | 18:15 | Локомотив | - | Щ-50 | 2:1 (2:0) | Имамгулиев/1:0/ Коптелин/2:0/ Лысенко АВ/2:1/ | |
5 | 11.09.2020 | 18:30 | АкадемДед | - | Локомотив | 1:8 | Мизгин/0:1/ Мизгин/0:2/ Коптелин/0:3/ Имамгулиев/0:4/ Алкаев/1:4/ Сидоров А/1:5/ Ночевник/1:6/ Мизгин/1:7/ Ночевник/1:8/ |
5 | 09.09.2020 | 18:15 | Контакт | - | Кольцово | 0:1 | Осипов/0:1/ |
5 | 07.09.2020 | 18:30 | Контакт | - | ИМ | 3:0 (2:0) | Леонтьев/1:0/ Сарников/2:0/ Казарин/3:0/ |
5 | 18:30 | Щ-50 | - | Два товарища | 4:1 | Таксин/0:1/ Чуев Е/1:1/ Вишневский/2:1/ Мельников/3:1/ Бурлаков/4:1/ | |
4 | 02.09.2020 | 20:00 | Контакт | - | КВУ-60 | 3:4 | Абрамов/0:1/ Котов Ан/1:1/ Абрамов/1:2/ Леонтьев/2:2/ Казарин/3:2/ Ануфриенко/3:3/ Абрамов/3:4/ |
4 | 01.09.2020 | 19:30 | Локомотив | - | Два товарища | 4:2 | Сидоров А/1:0/ Мизгин/2:0/ Имамгулиев/3:0/ Ломп/3:1/ Сидоров А/4:1/ Поторочин/4:2/ |
4 | 31.08.2020 | 19:30 | Кольцово | - | АкадемДед | 2:2 | Андреев/1:0/ Семенов Ан/2:0/ Байдин/2:1/ Алкаев/2:2/ |
4 | 19:30 | Щ-50 | - | ИМ | 6:2 (2:1) | Мельников/1:0/ Ерзин А/1:1/ Чуев Е/2:1/ Ковалев АГ/3:1/ Азянович/3:2/ Чуев Е/4:2/ Пехтерев/5:2/ Пехтерев/6:2/ | |
3 | 25.08.2020 | 18:30 | КВУ-60 | - | ИМ | 1:0 (0:0) | Перетрухин/1:0/ |
3 | 24.08.2020 | 19:30 | Контакт | - | АкадемДед | 0:2 (0:1) | Ветошкин/0:1/ Хлыбов/0:2/ |
3 | 18:30 | Два товарища | - | Кольцово | 1:2 (0:1) | Андреев/0:1/ Ендовицкий/0:2/ Клющев/1:2/ | |
3 | 14.08.2020 | 19:00 | Кольцово | - | Щ-50 | 1:3 (0:1) | Мельников/0:1/ Бурлаков/0:2/ Горенкин/0:3/ Соломонов В/1:3/ |
2 | 13.08.2020 | 19:45 | Контакт | - | Локомотив | 1:3 (0:2) | Батанин/0:1/ Сидоров А/0:2/ Батанин/0:3/ Манаков/1:3/ |
2 | 12.08.2020 | 19:45 | Щ-50 | - | АкадемДед | 5:1 | Бурлаков/1:0/ Чуев Е/2:0/ Байдин/2:1/ Горенкин/3:1/ Мельников/4:1/ Бурлаков/5:1/ |
2 | 18:45 | ИМ | - | Два товарища | 0:1 | Смирнов/0:1/ | |
2 | 11.08.2020 | 19:45 | КВУ-60 | - | Локомотив | 1:2 (1:1) | Мизгин/0:1/ Абрамов/1:1/ Мизгин/1:2/ |
1 | 06.08.2020 | 18:30 | КВУ-60 | - | Кольцово | 0:2 | Ендовицкий/0:1/ Семенов Ан/0:2/ |
1 | 05.08.2020 | 19:30 | Локомотив | - | ИМ | 2:2 | Осипов/0:1/ Мизгин/1:1/ Суродеев/2:1/ Осипов/2:2/ |
1 | 18:30 | АкадемДед | - | Два товарища | 4:1 | Клющев/0:1/ Байдин/1:1/ Байдин/2:1/ Алкаев/3:1/ Алкаев/4:1/ | |
1 | 18:30 | Контакт | - | Щ-50 | 0:4 | Мельников/0:1/ Мельников/0:2/ Мельников/0:3/ Серов/0:4/ |